info@aksevnica.si | 041 427 582 | p.p. 131 (Trg svobode 11), 8290 Sevnica | SI56 0237 9001 1885 143 | Davčna št.: 20134886 | Prijava

Rekordi

LISTA  REKORDOV   AK  SEVNICA

ČLANI  -  31. 12. 2016

Disciplina            Rezultat               Priimek  in  ime        Rojstvo                                          Datum              Kraj

60m                          7,47                   Kozole  Aleš                1986                                               29.05.2001      Brežice

100m                      11,37                  Gračner  Simon           1985                                              21.07.2003      Trbiž

200m                      22,64                  Gračner  Simon           1985                                              21.07.2003      Trbiž

300m                      36,43                  Gračner  Simon           1985                                              11.05.2003      Sl. Bistrica

400m                      50,45                  Gračner  Simon           1985                                              12.07.2003      Maribor

600m                     1:21,27                Veber  Borut                1982                                              10.04.1999      Ljubljana

800m                    1:50,78                 Veber  Borut                1982                                              28.06.2007      Velenje

1000m                  2:27,66                 Veber  Borut                1982                                              26.05.1999      Novo mesto

1500m                  3:49,90                 Veber  Borut                1982                                              01.06.2002      Ljubljana

1milja-1609         4:18,00                 Grojzdek  Robert          1976                                            04.10.1996      Novo mesto

2000m                  5:31,94                 Veber  Borut                1982                                             23.08.1999       Novo mesto

3000m                  8:22,64                 Veber  Borut                1982                                             09.05.2004       Gorica

5000m                  14:33,97               Veber  Borut                1982                                             05.06.2004       Nova Gorica

10 000m               30:41,63               Veber  Borut                1982                                             24.04.2004       Žalec

10 000 cesta         31:39,0                Veber  Borut                1982                                             17.10.2004       Slovenj Gradec

1500m  zap.          5:11,70                Bedrač  Bojan             1982                                              24.05.2000      Novo  mesto

2000m  zap,         6:12,89                 Veber  Borut               1982                                              16.09.2001      Kranj

3000m  zap.         9:29,53                 Veber  Borut               1982                                              11.07.2004       Velenje

21 098m              1:09:00,0               Veber  Borut               1982                                              24.10.2004      Ljubljana

Maraton               2:48,17                 Krašovec  Dušan         1967                                             19.05.2012      Radenci

4 x 300m             2:43,18       Knez  M. - 81,  Papež  R. - 81 Keber  M. - 81,  Veber  B. - 82    31.08.1996      Koper

4 x 400m             3:42,23       Veber B. - 82, Gračner S. - 85 Vodenik G: - 83, Bedrač B. - 82  08.07.2001     Maribor

4 x 800m             8:18,31       Vodenik  G. - 83,Veber  B.- 82,Bedrač  B. - 82,Lendaro  R.-76,  06.10.2002     Brežice

4 x 1500m           17:24,13     Grojzdek R - 76, Bedrač B. - 82,Papež R. - 81, Veber B. - 82    08.04.2000     Koper

Daljina                 591                    Skrinjar Jan                   1990                                               31.05.2005     Ljubljana

Kopje                  63,86                 Čamernik  Jernej            1979                                               12.05.2002    Sl. Bistrica

 

ČLANICE   -  31. 12. 2016

Disciplina           Rezultat           Priimek  in  ime             Rojstvo                                             Datum           Kraj

60m                      8,39                 Bregar  Maja                    1988                                                 10.10.2002        Velenje

100m                   13,34               Bregar  Maja                     1988                                                 27.05.2004        Nova  Gorica

200m                   26,81               Radej  Alenka                  1983                                                 26.05.1999        Novo  mesto

300m                   41,92               Radej  Alenka                  1983                                                 11.05.2003        Sl.  Bistrica 

400m                   58,41               Radej  Alenka                   1983                                                 01.06.1999        Koper

600m                   1:33,90            Radišek  Petra                  1981                                                 05.07.1997        Maribor

800m                    2:12,53            Radišek  Petra                  1981                                                22.06.1997        Nova  Gorica

1000m                 2:54,85             Radišek  Petra                 1981                                                04.07.1997        Maribor

1500m                 4:43,08            Zagrajšek  Jasna              1979                                               11.07.1997        Ljubljana

1milja-1609         5:09,84            Radišek  Petra                  1981                                               09.08.1997        Feldbach

2000m                 6:35,59             Karlovšek Sara                 1996                                              13.09.2009        Kaposvar

3000m                 10:20,81           Zagrajšek  Jasna             1979                                               07.06.1997        Celje

5000m                 17:53,97           Gošek Karin                      2000                                              19.04.2014        Kranj

10 000m              39:23,06           Radej  Alenka                  1983                                              19.04.2014        Kranj

10 000 - cesta     40:30,5            Teraž  Maja                       1989                                               20:10.2007        Murska Sobota

21 098m              1:26,40             Gošek  Karin                    2000                                               26.10.2014        Ljubljana

Maraton                                                                            

1500m  zap.        5:22,46            Teraž  Maja                      1989                                                17.07.2004        Ravne  na  K.

2000m  zap.        7:06,60            Gošek Karin                     2000                                                10.05.2015       Domžale

3000m  zap.        11:26,49          Teraž  Maja                      1989                                                01.07.2007       Ptuj

300m  ovire         52,86               Tomažin  Klavdija            1980                                               31.08.1996      Koper

4 x 100m             54,08       Felicijan  S.-80,Zagrajšek J.-79Košar  J.-78, Radišek  P. - 81,   12.05.1995      Celje

4 x 300m             2:57,82    Teraž  M.-89,Sladič  Saša -89,Povhe  Teja-89,Resnik  B.-89     06.09.2003      Koper

4 x 400m              4:05,79    Felicijan  S.-80,Zagrajšek  J.-79,Košar J.-78, Radišek  P.-81   25.06.1995       Ljubljana

Daljina                  480                  Šunta  Polona                   1979                                                  27.06.1993      Novo  mesto

Krogla  3kg           12,69              Gnidica  Anita                   1985                                                  07.07.2001     Koper

Krogla  4kg           11,29              Gnidica  Anita                   1985                                                  21.07.2002      Ljubljana

Disk                        23,07              Gnidica  Anita                  1985                                                  20.07.2002      Ljubljana

Kopje - 600g        21,95              Pungerčar  Janja              1982                                                 08.07.2001      Maribor

 

REKORDI AK SEVNICA (vse kategorije)